Explorer

Players

ADP, Week 1 projection, snap share, target share, and the injury/weather tax — every skill player that matters.

104 players
PlayerOppADPW1SeasonSnapTgt%
WRJa'Marr ChaseCINvs TB1.222.828792%31%
RBBijan RobinsonATL@ PIT2.116.830178%14%
RBJahmyr GibbsDETvs NO3.420.631264%13%
WRJustin JeffersonMINvs GB4.119.424994%30%
RBSaquon BarkleyPHIvs WAS5.219.426882%10%
WRCeeDee LambDAL@ NYG6.320.225590%32%
WRAmon-Ra St. BrownDETvs NO6.820.824986%28%
WRPuka NacuaLARQvs SF7.818.625688%30%
RBDe'Von AchaneMIA@ LV8.616.228368%16%
RBAshton JeantyLVvs MIA9.416.425574%11%
RBChristian McCaffreySFQ@ LAR10.116.428480%18%
RBJonathan TaylorINDvs BAL11.217.624674%8%
RBDerrick HenryBAL@ IND12.415.823862%—
WRNico CollinsHOUvs BUF13.215.622784%27%
TEBrock BowersLVvs MIA14.215.620786%28%
RBJosh JacobsGBQ@ MIN14.812.222572%9%
WRA.J. BrownPHIvs WAS15.616.421782%26%
TETrey McBrideARI@ LAC16.413.819088%26%
RBKyren WilliamsLARvs SF16.816.624276%8%
WRJaxon Smith-NjigbaSEAvs NE17.414.822488%29%
QBJosh AllenBUF@ HOU18.023.436598%—
RBBucky IrvingTB@ CIN18.615.423366%11%
RBJames CookBUF@ HOU19.814.623364%10%
RBBreece HallNYJ@ TEN20.414.823370%14%
WRBrian Thomas Jr.JAXvs CLE21.615.222686%27%
QBLamar JacksonBAL@ IND22.021.835396%—
WRDrake LondonATL@ PIT23.814.421690%29%
RBChase BrownCINvs TB24.215.122568%12%
WRLadd McConkeyLACvs ARI25.615.820682%26%
RBKenneth Walker IIISEAvs NE26.416.820258%—
QBJoe BurrowCINvs TB28.022.133997%100%
WRMalik NabersNYGQvs DAL28.413.217370%28%
WRTee HigginsCINvs TB29.815.419678%22%
RBOmarion HamptonLACvs ARI30.214.222166%10%
WRRashee RiceKCQvs DEN31.813.820474%26%
QBJalen HurtsPHIvs WAS32.021.236094%—
WRMarvin Harrison Jr.ARI@ LAC33.214.620286%26%
WRTyreek HillMIA@ LV34.613.618776%24%
TEGeorge KittleSFPUP@ LAR35.68.416978%18%
QBJayden DanielsWAS@ PHI36.016.634395%—
RBJ.K. DobbinsDENQ@ KC38.211.418160%—
TESam LaPortaDETvs NO39.412.617182%18%
WRMike EvansTBQ@ CIN40.214.219180%23%
WRGeorge PickensDAL@ NYG41.614.419580%23%
RBChuba HubbardCARvs CHI42.613.219470%9%
QBDrake MayeNE@ SEA44.016.131697%—
WRTetairoa McMillanCARvs CHI44.813.218782%26%
WRDavante AdamsLARvs SF46.214.819578%24%
RBD'Andre SwiftCHI@ CAR46.812.819462%11%
QBPatrick MahomesKCQvs DEN48.017.228892%—
WRGarrett WilsonNYJ@ TEN48.613.418790%29%
WRDK MetcalfPITvs ATL49.213.818884%26%
WRTerry McLaurinWAS@ PHI50.412.818788%26%
RBDavid MontgomeryDETvs NO52.410.616538%—
RBAlvin KamaraNO@ DET54.212.419764%15%
WRChris OlaveNOQ@ DET55.412.217782%27%
RBIsiah PachecoKCvs DEN58.411.616058%—
WRZay FlowersBAL@ IND58.813.619084%24%
WRJaylen WaddleMIAQ@ LV60.211.817380%23%
QBJustin HerbertLACvs ARI62.018.429296%—
TETravis KelceKCvs DEN62.811.415580%22%
RBBhayshul TutenJAXvs CLE64.811.815652%8%
WREmeka EgbukaTBQ@ CIN66.212.617574%21%
WRLuther Burden IIICHIQ@ CAR68.410.816870%22%
WRRome OdunzeCHI@ CAR70.812.417780%23%
QBDak PrescottDAL@ NYG72.019.630296%—
WRKhalil ShakirBUF@ HOU74.611.615972%22%
WRJameson WilliamsDETvs NO76.412.819072%18%
QBBo NixDEN@ KC78.015.429095%—
TETucker KraftGB@ MIN78.410.815680%20%
WRXavier WorthyKCvs DEN80.210.816470%18%
TEMark AndrewsBAL@ IND82.610.414864%16%
QBJared GoffDETvs NO84.019.229797%—
WRDeebo SamuelWAS@ PHI86.211.217868%18%
QBBaker MayfieldTB@ CIN88.017.828494%—
QBJordan LoveGB@ MIN90.016.927495%—
WRAlec PierceINDPUPvs BAL92.411.418578%20%
TEJake FergusonDAL@ NYG94.210.214378%18%
QBBrock PurdySF@ LAR96.016.826593%—
DSTEagles D/STPHIvs WAS96.09.4131100%—
TET.J. HockensonMINvs GB98.69.613174%18%
QBC.J. StroudHOUvs BUF102.015.827496%—
DSTBroncos D/STDEN@ KC104.08.8125100%—
QBCaleb WilliamsCHI@ CAR108.015.226694%—
DSTTexans D/STHOUvs BUF108.06.4115100%—
TEDallas GoedertPHIvs WAS110.09.212576%16%
DSTLions D/STDETvs NO112.08.2109100%—
QBKyler MurrayARI@ LAC118.016.428893%—
TEMason TaylorNYJ@ TEN118.08.813074%18%
DSTVikings D/STMINvs GB120.07.8114100%—
KBrandon AubreyDAL@ NYG124.09.8162100%—
DSTSteelers D/STPITvs ATL128.08.6105100%—
RBMarShawn LloydGB@ MIN132.08.47624%—
DSTRavens D/STBAL@ IND134.07.2115100%—
KChris BoswellPITvs ATL138.08.6147100%—
QBJaxson DartNYGvs DAL142.014.424390%—
KCameron DickerLACvs ARI146.08.8144100%—
WRJalen CokerCARvs CHI148.09.612362%18%
DSTSeahawks D/STSEAvs NE150.08.495100%—
KJake BatesDETvs NO152.09.2147100%—
KHarrison ButkerKCvs DEN158.08.0135100%—
RBZach CharbonnetSEAIRvs NE160.00.0298%—
TEJake TongesSF@ LAR172.07.87044%12%
KAndres BorregalesNE@ SEA180.05.4122100%—